Non-Teaching

Here are the lists of Non- Teaching Staff (SESSION 2015-16)

Name Designation Scale of Pay Date of joining Photograph UID Number
Mr. Ranjeet SinghADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER21,20001.09.2016615511178780
MS. SEEMANSHUOFFICE CUM COMPUTER OPERATER21,40001.03.2010957092465785
MS. BHAWNAOFFICE CUM ACCOUNT ASSISTANT21,20001.10.20150
MRS. PARAMJEET KAURTECHNICAL ASSISTANT21,20001.03.2010777707660268
Mrs. POONAMHELPER21,20001.03.2010295123173820
Mr. RANBIRSAFAI KARAMCHARI21,20014.05.2011591384252226
Mrs. SALINDROSAFAI KARAMCHARI21,20014.05.2011830713541563
RAKESH KUMARSTORE KEEPER21,20011.10.2017865657803246